Fleur Holtslag
Mario van Kooij
Moniek Kuipers
Kristien van Lunen
stellingen

terug naar vorige pagina

Nog 8 wedstrijden:
Datum Wed.Nr. Tegen  Reistijd  Verz Spel U/T  Locatie 
19 jan 44001 Doornse Hockey Club MC5

11:20 12:20 uit Stinzenhal
  Stinzenhal
Broekdijk Oost 28
3621LN BREUKELEN UT
hal: 1
 
19 jan 35554 Almeerse HC MC6

10:40 11:40 thuis Stinzenhal
  Stinzenhal
Broekdijk Oost 28
3621LN BREUKELEN UT
hal: 1
 
27 jan 39055 Almeerse HC MC6

12:35 13:40 uit Rietlanden, De
  Rietlanden, De
Grietenij 2202
8233BZ LELYSTAD
hal: 2
 
27 jan 39270 M.H.C. LELYSTAD MC4

11:55 13:00 uit Rietlanden, De
  Rietlanden, De
Grietenij 2202
8233BZ LELYSTAD
hal: 2
 
2 feb 34323 Buitenhout MHC MC3

15:10 15:40 uit Lunet, Sportcentrum De
  Lunet, Sportcentrum De
Amersfoortsestraatweg 16
1411HD NAARDEN
hal: veld 1
 
2 feb 34351 Gooische Hockey Club MC8

15:50 16:20 uit Lunet, Sportcentrum De
  Lunet, Sportcentrum De
Amersfoortsestraatweg 16
1411HD NAARDEN
hal: veld 1
 
9 feb 38290 Buitenhout MHC MC3

16:20 17:00 thuis Aetsveld
  Aetsveld
Mr.C. Kooimancentrum 17
1383ED WEESP
hal: 1
 
9 feb 38518 M.H.C. LELYSTAD MC4

17:40 18:20 thuis Aetsveld
  Aetsveld
Mr.C. Kooimancentrum 17
1383ED WEESP
hal: 1
 
3 thuiswedstrijden en 5 uit-wedstrijden.

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Gooische MC8 6 13 4 1 1 15 6 0
2 Doorn MC5 5 12 4 0 1 13 6 0
3 Almere MC6 6 12 4 0 2 14 8 0
4 Weesp MC4 3 6 2 0 1 6 3 0
5 Buitenhout MC3 4 4 1 1 2 4 6 0
6 Lelystad MC4 4 1 0 1 3 2 6 0
7 Hilversum MC8 6 1 0 1 5 3 22 0

Uitslagenmatrix
  Weesp MC4Hilversum MC8Gooische MC8Almere MC6Lelystad MC4Doorn MC5Buitenhout MC3
Weesp MC4   1-0 1-2 -
Hilversum MC8 1-4   0-4 2-2
Gooische MC8 6-0   3-1
Almere MC6 3-0   2-1 2-5 3-0
Lelystad MC4 0-0   0-1
Doorn MC5 5-0 1-4   1-0
Buitenhout MC3 2-0  

Uitslagen
ZATERDAG 1 DECEMBER 2018
.. Almere MC6 Buitenhout MC3 3-0 Definitief
.. Gooische MC8 Hilversum MC8 6-0 Definitief
.. Doorn MC5 Buitenhout MC3 1-0 Definitief
.. Almere MC6 Doorn MC5 2-5 Definitief
.. Hilversum MC8 Weesp MC4 1-4 Definitief
.. Weesp MC4 Gooische MC8 1-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 16 DECEMBER 2018
.. Lelystad MC4 Gooische MC8 0-0 Definitief
.. Doorn MC5 Gooische MC8 1-4 Definitief
.. Lelystad MC4 Doorn MC5 0-1 Definitief
.. Buitenhout MC3 Almere MC6 2-0 Definitief
.. Hilversum MC8 Buitenhout MC3 2-2 Definitief
.. Hilversum MC8 Almere MC6 0-4 Definitief
ZATERDAG 12 JANUARI 2019
.. Doorn MC5 Hilversum MC8 5-0 Definitief
.. Weesp MC4 Doorn MC5 - Definitief
.. Gooische MC8 Lelystad MC4 3-1 Definitief
.. Weesp MC4 Hilversum MC8 1-0 Definitief
.. Almere MC6 Gooische MC8 3-0 Definitief
.. Almere MC6 Lelystad MC4 2-1 Definitief

Wedstrijdschema poule
ZATERDAG 19 JANUARI 2019
  Buitenhout MC3 Hilversum MC8 13:00 Weetabix Hal Laren
  Buitenhout MC3 Lelystad MC4 14:20 Weetabix Hal Laren
  Doorn MC5 Weesp MC4 12:20 Stinzenhal
  Doorn MC5 Almere MC6 11:00 Stinzenhal
  Hilversum MC8 Lelystad MC4 13:40 Weetabix Hal Laren
  Weesp MC4 Almere MC6 11:40 Stinzenhal
ZATERDAG 26 JANUARI 2019
  Buitenhout MC3 Doorn MC5 14:20 Weetabix Hal Laren
  Buitenhout MC3 Gooische MC8 13:00 Weetabix Hal Laren
  Gooische MC8 Doorn MC5 13:40 Weetabix Hal Laren
ZONDAG 27 JANUARI 2019
  Almere MC6 Weesp MC4 13:40 Rietlanden, De
  Lelystad MC4 Almere MC6 14:20 Rietlanden, De
  Lelystad MC4 Weesp MC4 13:00 Rietlanden, De
ZATERDAG 2 FEBRUARI 2019
  Buitenhout MC3 Weesp MC4 15:40 Lunet, Sportcentrum De
  Doorn MC5 Lelystad MC4 9:40 Fuik, De
  Gooische MC8 Buitenhout MC3 15:00 Lunet, Sportcentrum De
  Gooische MC8 Weesp MC4 16:20 Lunet, Sportcentrum De
  Hilversum MC8 Doorn MC5 9:00 Fuik, De
  Lelystad MC4 Hilversum MC8 10:20 Fuik, De
ZATERDAG 9 FEBRUARI 2019
  Almere MC6 Hilversum MC8 13:00 Topsportcentrum Almere Poort
  Gooische MC8 Almere MC6 14:20 Topsportcentrum Almere Poort
  Hilversum MC8 Gooische MC8 13:40 Topsportcentrum Almere Poort
  Lelystad MC4 Buitenhout MC3 17:40 Aetsveld
  Weesp MC4 Lelystad MC4 18:20 Aetsveld
  Weesp MC4 Buitenhout MC3 17:00 Aetsveld